Gragnano, tutte le liste

Gragnano, tutte le liste

Gragnano, tutte le liste

CANDIDATO SINDACO
PAOLO CIMMINO

Cimmino Sindaco
Giuseppe Cannizzo, Chiara Caso, Carmela Coticelli, Antonio D’Arco, Gennaro De Stefano, Joy Maria D’Orso, Leopoldo Elefante, Adriana Esposito, Raffaele Inserra, Antonio Liguori, Annacarmela Mennella, Pasquale Ruocco, Antonio Sicignano, Giovanni Verdoliva, Barbara Veutro, Alberto Vitale

Idee per Gragnano
Rita Amore, Alfonso Tommaso Cesarano, Michele Cuomo, Annunziata Del Sorbo, Domenico Del Sorbo, Gerardo Di Nola, Emilia Gargiulo, Melania Gerrato, Domenico Gerardo Lauritano, Rosa Longobardi, Ausilia Manna, Antonio Marinaro, Carlo Naclerio, Martino Santarpia, Giuseppina Sicignano, Lucia Solimene

Gragnano Bene Comune
Filomena Di Maio detta Mena, Vincenza Avitabile, Vincenzo Chierchia, Antonia Coscarelli, Francesco De Falco, Gianluca Rosa, Raffaele Di Dato, Giovanna Donnarumma detta Ivana, Marianna Donnarumma, Edgardo Esposito detto Edi, Francesco Guarino, Teresa Lubrano, Valentina Mascolo, Michele Solimene, Salvatore Russo, Francesco Nicolao

Gragnano Ora
Carla Agus, Ciro Barbato, Michele Cimmino, Monica Cimmino, Ermelinda Cioffi detta Linda, Nunzio Di Vuolo, Rosa Gargiulo, Pasquale Inserra, Federico Lauritano, Gaetano Manzo, Luigi Nastro, Giulio Pepe, Luigi Pinto, Bianca Maria Rossetti, Rita Vicedomini, Andrea Vitolo

Gragnano Solidale
Abagnale Rosina detta Rosi, Amedeo Avitabile, Raffaele Buono, Pasquale Chierchia, Domenico D’Amora detto Mimmo, Giovanni De Simone, Fabiana Di Martino, Ciretta Di Vuolo, Carmela Elefante, Maria Iadicicco, Pasquale Mosca, Alessia Paolini, Armando Piccirillo, Vincenzo Rapicano, Ciro Ruggiero, Michele Ingenito

Noi Sud
Paola Balestrieri, Carlo Balzano, Marcello Celona, Carmine Di Martino, Mario Di Nola, Alessia Esposito, Giovanni Faella, Anna Paola Greco, Gennaro Ingenito, Maria Rosaria Liguori, Giuseppe Maresca, Annamaria Paolino, Giovanni Raimo, Anna Scarica, Fabiana Suarato, Luisa Vicinanza

Gragnano Hub
Anna Teresa Abagnale, Carmine Cesarano, Antonio D’Aniello, Aniello D’Auria detto Nello, Luca De Riso, Anna Del Sorbo, Catello Di Martino, Sara Elefante, Elena Esposito detta Lisa, Federica Esposito, Anna Fontanella, Federica Giordano, Marinella Iovine, Francesco di Paola Marciano, Anna Maria Rosaria Mazza, Francesco Scala

——————–​
CANDIDATO SINDACO 
PATRIZIO MASCOLO

Patrizio Mascolo Sindaco
Bartolo Cavaliere, Monica Di Maio, Francesco Saverio Cappiello, Domenico Inserra, Rita Varone, Giovanni di Dio Petrone, Carmela Manna, Emilia Vaiano, Sebastiano Donnarumma, Michele Scarfato, Domenico Pacera, Gerardo La Mura, Vincenza Scala, Antonio De Angelis, Maria Martire, Gaetano Sabatino

LiberaMente Gragnano
Catello Avenia, Ginevra Donnarumma, Antonio Aprea, Michelangelo Balzano, Simona Caldarelli, Daniele Delle Donne, Valerio Iovino, Ciro Iuppariello, Francesco Maciocco, Maria Giuseppina Rega, Maria Ruocco, Vincenzo Sagristano, Francesco Santarpia, Francesco Chierchia, Anna Sorrentino

Gragnano Popolare
Ciro Abagnale, Ciro Alfano, Veronica Cinque, Ferdinando Cuomo, Alfonso Elefante, Paolo Esposito Cuomo, Immacolata Gargiulo, Vincenzo Gentile, Carmine Mincione, Diego Monteleone, Anna Carmela Piscino, Giovanni Sorrentino, Ivana Vollaro, Ermelinda Ruggiero, Maddalena Gargiulo, Roberto Chierchia

Rivoluzione Cristiana
Raffaele Vitiello detto Marina, Veronica D’Auria, Raffaella Perna detta Amitrano, Agostino Cascone, Gaetano Sicignano, Alessandro Amoroso, Lucia Somma, Giuseppe Cesarano, Giuseppe Vanacore, Luigi Luciano Pecoraro, Annunziata Cavaliere, Antonietta D’Amora detta Antonella La Fata, Adriano Celentano, Michelina Graziuso, Giuseppe Giannattasio, Maria Teresa Fontana

ALA Alleanza LiberalPopolare Autonomie
Luigi Abagnale, Teresa Balzano, Ciro Cannavacciuolo, Paolo Cerasuolo, Serena Coppola, Francesca Di Martino, Maria Di Michele, Carmine Di Ruocco, Maria Di Vuolo, Lorenzo Esposito, Orlando Giordano, Raffaella Iozzino, Francesco Lettieri, Antonetta Russo, Pasquale Sabatino, Vincenzo Schettino

UDC 
Unione di Centro: Enrico Cassese, Pietro Cavaliere, Teresa Battaglia, Carmela Coticelli, Paola Della Monica, Rosaria De Riso, Giuseppina Di Nola, Anna Gargiulo, Giancarlo Larosa, Alessandra Lombardi, Antonio Manzo detto Melone, Sabato Francesco Junior Marullo, Carmela Nastro, Giovanna Rosaria Ruggiero, Antonio Sabatino, Maria Luisa Staiano

Centro Democratico
Alfonso Piscino, Angela Abagnale, Maria Grazia Coppola, Ciro Cuomo, Annarita Del Gaudio, Immacolata Di Martino, Giuseppe Esposito, Arianna Galizia, Antonio La Monica, Marisa Mascolo, Guglielmo Montuori, Alfonso Muollo, Antonetta Sanseverino detta Nella, Giuseppe Scarfato, Incoronata Sorrentino detta Corona, Elvira Zingone

——————–
CANDIDATO SINDACO
SILVANA SOMMA

Partito Democratico
Alessandra Polidoro, Carlo Abagnale, Ylenia Zaira Alfano, Anna Avitabile, Salvatore Castrignano, Giuseppe Cesarano, Anna Chierchia, Nadia Coppola, Angelica Cuomo, Enrico D’Aniello, Maria Del Gaudio, Mario Malafronte, Antonio Messina, Antonio Pipelnino, Francesco Profeta, Antonino Vitiello

Silvana Somma Sindaco
Michela D’Auria, Maria Rosaria Avitaia, Iolanda Buonocore, Adamo Calabrese, Antonio D’Aniello, Antonio Del Gaudio, Gennaro Del Sorbo, Giovanni Dello Ioio, Paolo Di Massa, Cristina Esposito, Giosuè Galizia detto Giosi, Domenico Gallo, Nicola Imperiale, Ciro La Mura, Maria Grazia Liguori, Grazia Scarfato

Gragnano Oltre
Sara D’Antuono, Annunziata Alfieri, Giuliano Calabrese, Assunta Capriglione, Maria Corbo, Antonio Criscuolo, Gerardo Elefante, Marcello Gentile, Giovanni Giordano, Giona Lavano, Ottavio Manzi, Margherita Malafronte, Raffaele Fortunato, Anna Scarfato, Agostino Speciale, Vincenzo Vitiello

Forza delle Idee
Carla Amendola, Eduardo De Rosa, Ignazio Del Pezzo, Ciro Di Martino detto Marcello, Cristina Di Massa, Incoronata Dinetti, Annunziata Iovino detta Nunzia, Daniel Vincenzo Lebano, Gerardo Maddaloni, Savino Martone, Ernestina Nappi, Loredana Russo, Paolina Sabatino detta Paola, Francesco Sansone, Luigi Schettino, Fioravante Talente detto Fiore

Gragnano 2016
Veronica Serrapica, Roberto Attanasio, Gaetano Caso, Antonio Cavaliere, Carmine Chierchia, Alessandro Cinque, Anna D’Amato, Elisabetta Dello Ioio, Luigi Gargiulo, Carmine Graziuso, Vincenzo Iovine, Giovanni di Dio Izzo, Cristian Presta, Elena Scala, Giuseppina Villani, Lucia Deborah Taminto

Gragnano Futura
Anna Delle Donne, Gaetana Amendola, Giuseppe Attanasio, Luca Raffaele Cassese, Pasquale Cimmino, Domenico D’Auria detto Mimmo, Maria Rosaria Del Sorbo, Anna Maria D’Orsi, Elena Guida, Salvatore Landolfi, Giovanni Sanzone, Claudio Schettino, Giuseppe Terribile, Aniello Torta, Armando Vetrò, Maria Vicedomini


ULTIME NEWS